Amy Sue Cooper – Bio, Facts, Fashionably & Bubbly Scandal
Amy Sue Cooper

July 6, 2017 - 9:03 am

Being on the right place at the right time is what describes a road to success. Well, you have come to the right place.

Most of you know this icon by the name Amy Sue Cooper. You must be a fan or a hater trying to dig up some truth on this icon. Being famous is not an easy job and so is the hustle for it. Well, now that I have taken some things off my chest then let’s skip all the formalities and let’s hit it.

Real name

Amy Sue Cooper is an American adult model and actress plus her real name is also Amy Sue Cooper.

Birthday

On March 4, 1983, A star was born in Lincoln, Nebraska which makes her age, 34 years old. She is currently living in GRANADA HILLS, California, US where most of her businesses are taking place and also making her dreams come true.

She rose to fame after

When it comes to being a celebrity, it only takes one moment to define them for the rest of their lives or sometimes a couple of times if they are lucky enough. Amy rose to fame after being announced as the Playboy’s Cyber Girl of the month for August 2004 and also for being Cyber Girl of the Year for 2005.

Most people start something big with an idea when they are alone till they have made it and find themselves with so much real company, wondering sometimes where they came from and starting to count on the day one friends.

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Brown

height: 5 feet 9 inches

Weight: 60-62 Kg

Photo Courtesy: modelmayhem.com by David Mecey

 
It's only fair to share...Share on Facebook
Facebook
Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter
Pin on Pinterest
Pinterest
Share on Google+
Google+