Sitorabanu Israilova – Bio, Facts, Fashionably & Bubbly Scandal
Sitorabanu Israilova

July 5, 2017 - 3:21 am

Being on the right place at the right time is what describes a road to success. Well, you have come to the right place.

Most of you know this icon by the name Sitorabanu Israilova. You must be a fan or a hater trying to dig up some truth on this icon. Being famous is not an easy job and so is the hustle for it. Well, now that I have taken some things off my chest then let’s skip all the formalities and let’s hit it.

Real name

Sitorabanu Israilova is a famous Russian Model and Social Media Personality and her real name is also Sitorabanu Israilova.

Birthday

In 1991, A star was born in Russia which makes her age, 26 years old. She is currently living in Dubai where most of her businesses are taking place and also making her dreams come true.

She rose to fame after

When it comes to being a celebrity, it only takes one moment to define them for the rest of their lives or sometimes a couple of times if they are lucky enough. Sitorabanu rose to fame after organizing herself to sell her own products plus her looks are amazing. She is well known for her products which she promotes on her website “sitorabanu.com”.

She has more than 972.5 thousand Instagram followers supporting her all the way up to the top.

Most people start something big with an idea when they are alone till they have made it and find themselves with so much real company, wondering sometimes where they came from and starting to count on the day one friends.

What she did before fame

The allure used to be a model when she started hustling. Let me bury the hatchet, a lot of people think celebrities do get favors from the almighty unlike us but the truth is. They are as vulnerable as us. They endure pain and go through deep problems as us.

Hair color: Dark Brown

Eye color: Black

height: 5 feet 2 inches

Weight: 45 Kg

Photo Courtesy: Instagram

It's only fair to share...Share on Facebook
Facebook
Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter
Pin on Pinterest
Pinterest
Share on Google+
Google+