Before And After Franny Made It As Lingerie Model (Swimwear Icon)
Franny

2 weeks ago

Franny is a popular Instagram model known for posting swimwear, lingerie and fashion related photos in social media. Her IG page is called xo_fanny_xo which has over 130,000 followers supporting her all the way to the top. Her Twitter account which started in 2011, also has the same name as her Instagram name.

She was born in the United States of America on July 20, 1996, which makes her 21 years old. She is a model who resides more in Atlanta, Georgia where she basically grew up and she has that Portuguese origin.

See Also: How Bernice Burgos Possesses Men In Real Life

She is close with the Instagram model called Ayisha Diaz. They are both so modelish and damn, yes, they got it. Franny shared a photo with Ayisha in late 2016. What a support.

The beauty has worked for the So Kold Magazine, doing a cover for its 2017 issue.





Ayisha Diaz’s Cleavage Is A Bless, But Don’t Go Far Till Further Notice
https://www.instagram.com/p/BShLBwpgUpA/

11 months ago

Being on the right place at the right time is what describes a road to success. Well, you have come to the right place.

Most of you know this icon by the name Ayisha Diaz. You must be a fan or a hater trying to dig up some truth on this icon. Being famous is not an easy job and so is the hustle for it. Well, now that I have taken some things off my chest then let’s skip all the formalities and let’s hit it.

Real name

Ayisha Diaz is a model, Instagram Star and her real name is also Ayisha Diaz.

Birthday

On 30 April, 1991, a star was born in Omaha, Nebraska, USA which makes her age, 26 years old. She is currently living in USA where most of her businesses are taking place and also making her dreams come true.

She rose to fame after

When it comes to being a celebrity, it only takes one moment to define them for the rest of their lives or sometimes a couple of times if they are lucky enough. Ayisha rose to fame after her appearance in the music video of Drake and Meek Mill as a video Model or vixen. She is well known as a cover model, she has worked with Smooth and Straight Stunning magazine.

She has more than 1.5 million Instagram followers supporting her all the way up to the top and more than 88 thousand twitter fans.

Most people start something big with an idea when they are alone till they have made it and find themselves with so much real company, wondering sometimes where they came from and starting to count on the day one friends.

What she did before fame

She used to be a wannabe Model and boom, her looks aren’t deceiving. Let me bury the hatchet, a lot of people think celebrities do get favors from the almighty unlike us but the truth is. They are as vulnerable as us. They endure pain and go through deep problems as us.

So much work has been done by this beauty, to reach where she is right now. Life is good after an artist/model is signed under a huge recording label/modeling agency, 0000. No wonder they reasonably and quickly become millionaires afterwards.

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Black

height: 5 feet 3 inches

Weight: 54 – 55 Kg

Photo Courtesy: Instagram